Events
-
Mar 1 Fri
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 8:50 AM
- ERE: Learn Another Language/Spanish 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
-
Mar 3 Sun
- R - ZYSA /Klatte 2 PM – 8 PM (PVE Lower Gym, PVE Upper Gym)
-
Mar 4 Mon
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 8:50 AM
- ERE: Learn Another Language/Spanish 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
- Student Ambassadors 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (PVE Adventure Center)
- R - Boy Scouts Troop 804/ Munsie 7 PM – 8 PM (PVE LGI Rm)
-
Mar 5 Tue
- ERE: PVE Musical 7 AM – 7:50 AM (PVE LGI Rm)
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 8:50 AM
- ERE: Learn Another Language/Spanish 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
- R-Boys Basketball/Howell/PVE 6 PM – 9 PM (PVE Upper Gym, PVE Lower Gym)
- Wrestling at ZHS 6 PM – 7:05 PM
-
Mar 6 Wed
- ERE: PVE Musical 7 AM – 7:50 AM (PVE LGI Rm)
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 8:50 AM
- ERE: Learn Another Language/Spanish 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
-
Mar 7 Thu
- High School E-Day (Grades 9,10,12) (SAT)
- Middle School E-Day
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 8:50 AM
- DO DAYS - SATURDAY Dads Club Spring Clean up 3/7/2024, 12 PM – 3/9/2024, 1 PM (PVE All School / Building)
- ERE: Elementary Tennis 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (PVE Lower Gym)
- ERE: Learn Another Language/Spanish 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
- Robotics Programmers 2:30 PM – 4 PM (PVE Adventure Center)
- R-Boys Basketball/Howell/PVE 6 PM – 9 PM (PVE Upper Gym, PVE Lower Gym)
- Wrestling at ZHS 6 PM – 7:05 PM
-
Mar 8 Fri
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 8:50 AM
- DO DAYS - SATURDAY Dads Club Spring Clean up 3/7/2024, 12 PM – 3/9/2024, 1 PM (PVE All School / Building)
- ERE: Learn Another Language/Spanish 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
-
Mar 9 Sat
- DO DAYS - SATURDAY Dads Club Spring Clean up 3/7/2024, 12 PM – 3/9/2024, 1 PM (PVE All School / Building)
-
Mar 10 Sun
- R - ZYSA /Klatte 2 PM – 8 PM (PVE Lower Gym, PVE Upper Gym)
-
Mar 11 Mon
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 8:50 AM
- ERE: Learn Another Language/Spanish 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
- R - Boy Scouts Troop 804/ Munsie 7 PM – 8 PM (PVE LGI Rm)
-
Mar 12 Tue
- ERE: PVE Musical 7 AM – 7:50 AM (PVE LGI Rm)
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 8:50 AM
- ERE: Learn Another Language/Spanish 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
- Wrestling at ZHS 6 PM – 7:05 PM
-
Mar 13 Wed
- ERE: PVE Musical 7 AM – 7:50 AM (PVE LGI Rm)
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 8:50 AM
- ERE: Learn Another Language/Spanish 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
-
Mar 14 Thu
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 8:50 AM
- ERE: Elementary Tennis 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (PVE Lower Gym)
- ERE: Learn Another Language/Spanish 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
- Robotics Programmers 2:30 PM – 4 PM (PVE Adventure Center)
- Wrestling at ZHS 6 PM – 7:05 PM
-
Mar 15 Fri
- End of Q3
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 8:50 AM
- ERE: Learn Another Language/Spanish 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
- Dads Club - Gym Night 5:30 PM – 7:30 PM (PVE Lower Gym)
-
Mar 17 Sun
- R - ZYSA /Klatte 2 PM – 8 PM (PVE Lower Gym, PVE Upper Gym)
-
Mar 18 Mon
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 8:50 AM
- ERE: Learn Another Language/Spanish 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
- Student Ambassadors 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (PVE Adventure Center)
- R - Boy Scouts Troop 804/ Munsie 7 PM – 8 PM (PVE LGI Rm)
-
Mar 19 Tue
- ERE: PVE Musical 7 AM – 7:50 AM (PVE LGI Rm)
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 8:50 AM
- ERE: Learn Another Language/Spanish 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
- Wrestling at ZHS 6 PM – 7:05 PM
-
Mar 20 Wed
- ERE: PVE Musical 7 AM – 7:50 AM (PVE LGI Rm)
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 8:50 AM
- ERE: Learn Another Language/Spanish 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
- Dads Club Meeting 8 PM – 9 PM
-
Mar 21 Thu
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 8:50 AM
- ERE: Elementary Tennis 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM (PVE Lower Gym)
- ERE: Learn Another Language/Spanish 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
- Robotics Programmers 2:30 PM – 4 PM (PVE Adventure Center)
- Wrestling at ZHS 6 PM – 7:05 PM
-
Mar 22 Fri
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 8:50 AM
- ERE: Learn Another Language/Spanish 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
-
Mar 23 Sat
- Robotics - STATE 8 AM – 6 PM
-
Mar 24 Sun
- R - ZYSA /Klatte 2 PM – 8 PM (PVE Lower Gym, PVE Upper Gym)
-
Mar 25 Mon
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 8:50 AM
- ERE: Learn Another Language/Spanish 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
- R - Boy Scouts Troop 804/ Munsie 7 PM – 8 PM (PVE LGI Rm)
-
Mar 26 Tue
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 8:50 AM
- ERE: Learn Another Language/Spanish 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
- Wrestling at ZHS 6 PM – 7:05 PM
- Eagle Ambassador Academy 6:30 PM – 8 PM
-
Mar 27 Wed
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 8:50 AM
- ERE: Learn Another Language/Spanish 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
-
Mar 28 Thu
- ERE: Early Start Spanish 8 AM – 8:50 AM
- ERE: Learn Another Language/Spanish 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM
- Robotics Programmers 2:30 PM – 4 PM (PVE Adventure Center)
- Wrestling at ZHS 6 PM – 7:05 PM
-
Mar 29 Fri
- Spring Break 3/29/2024 – 4/8/2024
-
Mar 30 Sat
- Spring Break 3/29/2024 – 4/8/2024
-
Mar 31 Sun
- Spring Break 3/29/2024 – 4/8/2024
Loading...